Holland Home Group Holland Home Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
141 E Deer Creek RD, Shelton, WA 98584

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,784 SqFt

141 E Deer Creek RD, Shelton, WA 98584

Real Broker LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2214 Eastend NW, Olympia, WA 98502

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,893 SqFt

2214 Eastend NW, Olympia, WA 98502

Real Broker LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20 E Tall Timber LN, Shelton, WA 98584

$499,000

$499,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

20 E Tall Timber LN, Shelton, WA 98584

Real Broker LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
180 E Osprey LN, Shelton, WA 98584

$505,000

$519,995

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

180 E Osprey LN, Shelton, WA 98584

Real Broker LLC • Larissa Bauer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
226 S 9th ST, Shelton, WA 98584

$230,000

$250,000

8.0%
2 Beds1 Bath744 SqFt

226 S 9th ST, Shelton, WA 98584

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
903 W Cota ST, Shelton, WA 98584

$350,000

$355,000

1.4%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,700 SqFt

903 W Cota ST, Shelton, WA 98584

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
29 Tyee PL #TR 29, Elma, WA 98541

$45,000

$47,000

4.3%
0.19 Acres

29 Tyee PL #TR 29, Elma, WA 98541

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Richard Beckman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
161 N Dow Mountain RD, Hoodsport, WA 98548

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,188 SqFt

161 N Dow Mountain RD, Hoodsport, WA 98548

M4 Real Estate Group • Cameron Liebl

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1661 E Thomas RD, Grapeview, WA 98546

$804,000

$854,000

5.9%
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,496 SqFt

1661 E Thomas RD, Grapeview, WA 98546

Windermere RE/Himlie • Keith Fuller

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
411 W Grove St #B, Shelton, WA 98584

$56,000

$59,500

5.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths924 SqFt

411 W Grove St #B, Shelton, WA 98584

Realty One Group Pacifica • James Wonser Jr

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
171 N Beacon Point LOOP S, Lilliwaup, WA 98555

$295,000

$295,000

2 Beds2 Baths923 SqFt

171 N Beacon Point LOOP S, Lilliwaup, WA 98555

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
70 E Olde Lyme Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

$36,000

$30,000

20.0%
0.3 Acres

70 E Olde Lyme Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 XXX N Stairway TRL, Hoodsport, WA 98548

$600,000

$610,000

1.6%
52.28 Acres

0 XXX N Stairway TRL, Hoodsport, WA 98548

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
40 E Susan CT, Union, WA 98592

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,176 SqFt

40 E Susan CT, Union, WA 98592

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
702 E Hiawatha BLVD, Shelton, WA 98584

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt

702 E Hiawatha BLVD, Shelton, WA 98584

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
61 E Anderson LN, Shelton, WA 98584

$675,000

$645,000

4.7%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,748 SqFt

61 E Anderson LN, Shelton, WA 98584

COMPASS • Samantha Roeder

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
429 W I ST, Shelton, WA 98584

$474,950

$474,950

4 Beds2 Baths2,354 SqFt

429 W I ST, Shelton, WA 98584

Better Properties Covington • Anna Khmilevsky

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2131 E Saint Andrews DR, Shelton, WA 98584

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

2131 E Saint Andrews DR, Shelton, WA 98584

Paramount Real Estate Group • Mary Shumaker

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 W HIGHLAND RD, Shelton, WA 98584

$109,900

$109,900

6.16 Acres

0 W HIGHLAND RD, Shelton, WA 98584

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Richard Beckman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
350 N Wynoochee, Hoodsport, WA 98548

$530,000

$509,000

4.1%
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,080 SqFt

350 N Wynoochee, Hoodsport, WA 98548

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
151 W Buck Prairie RD, Elma, WA 98541

$25,000

$25,000

0.56 Acres

151 W Buck Prairie RD, Elma, WA 98541

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 W Salmonberry DR, Elma, WA 98541

$74,000

$74,000

0.56 Acres

0 W Salmonberry DR, Elma, WA 98541

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Richard Beckman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
160 E Shamrock DR, Shelton, WA 98584

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds1.75 Baths1,873 SqFt

160 E Shamrock DR, Shelton, WA 98584

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
201 E Andrejs RD, Shelton, WA 98584

$25,000

$30,000

16.7%
1.25 Acres

201 E Andrejs RD, Shelton, WA 98584

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Darin Holland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Holland Group transparent
Holland Home Group
Darin Holland
+1(360) 463-7624
darin@hollandhomegroup.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Holland Group transparent